Education

Federal University Otuoke 2017/2018 Admission List For Third Batch Candidates

2017/2018 ADMISSION LIST FOR THIRD BATCH CANDIDATES

The following is the third Batch of Candidates who have accepted their Offer of Admission into Federal University Otuoke for the 2017/2018 Academic Session. The Candidates are hereby requested to report in order to commence registration/clearance from Monday, January 22, 2018.

 

FACULTY OF EDUCATION
S/No. Name Course
1 Agbandu Jennifer Eniye BUSINESS EDUCATION
2 Akubueze Ifeanyi Promise BUSINESS EDUCATION
3 Alor Clementina Eleoto BUSINESS EDUCATION
4 Columbus Diepreye BUSINESS EDUCATION
5 Ekereke Clever Azibaben BUSINESS EDUCATION
6 Ezekiel Kurotimipa BUSINESS EDUCATION
7 James Blessing BUSINESS EDUCATION
8 John Remita BUSINESS EDUCATION
9 Obinepu Mackson Koripamo BUSINESS EDUCATION
10 Oginike Itolumo Mercy BUSINESS EDUCATION
11 Oziri Azibagiri Emmanuel BUSINESS EDUCATION
12 Sladder Frank Gladys BUSINESS EDUCATION
13 Tobi Ebikebina Abraham BUSINESS EDUCATION
14 Torubeli Ebi Samuel BUSINESS EDUCATION
15 Victor Nimiworio Jennifer BUSINESS EDUCATION
16 Ada Hilary CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
17 Akujieze Princess Chinaza CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
18 Amajene Victor Ebide CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
19 Anonorie Racheal Odomero CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
20 Duruba Ogechukwu Vivian CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
21 Eze Blessing A CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
22 George Otonye Ayibaemi CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
23 Jeremiah Tonbara Lawson CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
24 Kanayo Ebuka Christian CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
25 Osesua Elizabeth CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
26 Otazi Blessing Rechard CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
27 Otunu Health CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
28 Uko Joseph Miracle CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
29 Akassa Joseph Ondutimi HISTORY EDUCATION
30 Baike Braye HISTORY EDUCATION
31 Dan Godwin Ebitari HISTORY EDUCATION
32 Ezeonyilimba Modester Chidimma HISTORY EDUCATION
33 Ibegbu Chidimma Cynthia HISTORY EDUCATION
34 Jerry Ifieme HISTORY EDUCATION
35 Karikarisei Ebikebomor Victory HISTORY EDUCATION
36 Laikpo Success HISTORY EDUCATION
37 Morufu Idowu Funmilayo HISTORY EDUCATION
38 Ofongo Ebiemi Dennis.C HISTORY EDUCATION
39 Orianzi Lovinah John HISTORY EDUCATION
40 Prince Esther HISTORY EDUCATION
41 Zolo Sarah HISTORY EDUCATION
42 Adigun Oluwatobi Binaebi MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
43 Alumona Marvelous Chukwuebuka MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
44 Asuquo Sunny MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
45 Bila Wariebimo Nathaniel MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
46 Chidi-Ogbonna Knowledge Nmesoma MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
47 Chukwuma Onyemeachi Victor MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
48 God’spower Oyindeyefa MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
49 Michael Gesidenyifa MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
50 Nnadi Ndubuisi Callistus MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
51 Stephen Izonebi Joseph MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
52 Yague Ebitari James MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
53 Zarpas Olotukeme Michael MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
54 Zikiye Woyengidoubara Benedict MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
55 Aboh Dominion Doutimiwei PHYSICS EDUCATION
56 Agbiki Perekebi David PHYSICS EDUCATION
57 Akpan Inyene Michael PHYSICS EDUCATION
58 Captain Joseph Ebimobowei PHYSICS EDUCATION
59 Daniel Emmanuel Chidioke PHYSICS EDUCATION
60 Degema Ayibatonye Frank PHYSICS EDUCATION
61 Emmanuel Nwewo PHYSICS EDUCATION
62 Ibada Gospel Jesuovie PHYSICS EDUCATION
63 Igbojionu Kelechi Stanley PHYSICS EDUCATION
64 Okoli Owen Chibuikem PHYSICS EDUCATION
65 Richard – Oke Festus Oghenekevwe PHYSICS EDUCATION
 

FACULTY OF ENGINEERING

S/No. Name Course
66 Bonnie Boma Teddy CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
67 Dibah Gabriel Eluojo CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
68 Dimaro Patimigha Prince CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
69 Gabriel Tamaratenane Success CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
70 Ikemike Olaitari Junior CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
71 Jenarumo Larrison Aghorowei CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
72 Kemedi Daniel Kelvin CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
73 Memeh Jesse Tuoyo CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
74 Nikarishe Marvelous Okayograne CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
75 Oba Kingson Karinate CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
76 Onyemaizu Chukwubuikem Kosisochukwu CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
77 Orovwegodo Emmanuel Omafume CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
78 Saibakumo Doubra Charles CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
79 Apena Oluwasegun Bakare CIVIL ENGINEERING
80 Ikheafe Hope Osaze CIVIL ENGINEERING
81 Kigigha Morris Joseph CIVIL ENGINEERING
82 Obadiah Ayebaikio Ayo CIVIL ENGINEERING
83 Osita Kosisochukwu V CIVIL ENGINEERING
84 Stephen Smith Amamya CIVIL ENGINEERING
85 Arijeloye Opeyemi Shalom ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
86 Asha Samuel Oluwabukunmi ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
87 Chibueze Franklin Chigazom ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
88 Epelle Daniel Augustus ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
89 Garuba Al-Amin Shuaib ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
90 Ikuli Joseph Obebi ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
91 Okeayala Obinna Barry ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
92 Ume Timothy Hon ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
93 Eche Franklyn Obinna MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
94 Okereke Chijioke Justin MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
95 Onwurah Chiemerie Godwin MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
96 Oriyomi Oluwaseun Felix MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
97 Tabowei Wisdom Chukwudi MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
98 Akariwa Erovwosere Ecclesiastes MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
99 Ebimiekumo Godbless Oyintari MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
100 Ezugwu Obinna Thaddeus MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
101 Godswill Delight Ugwueze MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
102 Iganago Barisuka Wisdom MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
103 Itoje Blessing Oghenemarho MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
104 Iwu Chikadibia Kizito MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
105 Obidimma Emmanuel MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
106 Okoye-Ibezemuo Simonpeter MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
107 Olodiama Ewerikumor Davidson MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
108 Onwukanjo Prince Chukwubuikem MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
109 Otuma Nyaluaziba John MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
110 Puechi Vanessa Nzubechukwu MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
111 Achinike Godwill Vuduka PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
112 Amabebe Ayebakuro Felix PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
113 Anthony David Tamaraukuro PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
114 Emefo Kenechukwu Daniel PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
115 Emu Kelvin PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
116 Ezeh Prince Miracle PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
117 Lotobi Chukwudi Harry PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
118 Nwite Odinaka John PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
119 Onobrehwaye Victor PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
120 Otorufa Perebralabi King PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
121 Rowland Ebikabowei Josh PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
122 Suoyo Woyentari Mark PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
 

FACULTY OF HUMANITIES & SOCIAL SCIENCE

S/No. Name Course
123 Adeniyi Lase Daniel ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
124 Akpeworuese Evidence Mamezi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
125 Amadi Gift Akudo ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
126 Biefa Philip Oyinbrakemi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
127 Charles Daniel Nengimote ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
128 Daniel Osinachi Mirabel ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
129 Odii Maduabuchi Joan ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
130 Oghenekome Andrew Okeoghene ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
131 Okoba Ruth ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
132 Okonkwo Victor Chukwunyem ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
133 Okoye Somtochukwu Emmanuel ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
134 Sokari Kenneth Sike ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
135 Aaron Jennifer Saduaguo ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
136 Akponimisingha Ebimieseigha ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
137 Aristote Epemu Great ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
138 Ben Sophia Igbogizatim ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
139 Brambiafa Oyintariere Blessing ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
140 Bunu Vanessa Gloria ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
141 Daniel Edisemi Peace ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
142 Edoghotu Emmanuel Bomazibanabo T. ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
143 Eneware Deborah Iyoro ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
144 Innocent Pere Ere Blessing ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
145 Ishaku Anita Kwagga ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
146 Josiah Sonia Inodu ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
147 Kalasele Lipski James ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
148 Laghebo Christiana Jonah ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
149 Ogidi Odinaka Gratitude ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
150 Ogio Kathlen Ipigansi ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
151 Okoli Adaku Blessing ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
152 Osigwe Precious Onyinye ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
153 Oyeintonbra Ann Akuboye ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
154 Seide Juliet Tombra ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
155 Tabowei Preye Gift ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
156 Tarilayefa Yinlayefa ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
157 Umunna Ayebaifie Micheal ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
158 Williams Karina ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
159 Zikeyi Doutimi Precious ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
160 Abin Eluan Isukul HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
161 Agwu John Madubuike HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
162 Anene Priscillia Chizoba HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
163 Areperkumor Deborah Ebikomboere HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
164 Clement Winifred Maleibhar HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
165 Clever Queen HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
166 Dakoru Dickson Dareni HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
167 Iyanimigha Timipre Boloubo HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
168 Karibi Oniotordor Mercy HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
169 Obi Chika Stephnie HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
170 Wariboko Useful HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
171 Warighaye Ayebabionimibofa Ruth HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
172 Akachukwu Onyinye Ruth POLITICAL SCIENCE
173 Akpochimara Oyoma POLITICAL SCIENCE
174 Claudius Powoitimi Timpa POLITICAL SCIENCE
175 Ekewek Amos Gladstone POLITICAL SCIENCE
176 Emeledor Oyinkuro Godspower POLITICAL SCIENCE
177 Fubara Ibikari Monday POLITICAL SCIENCE
178 George Enelaghabo Koripigigha POLITICAL SCIENCE
179 Isah Ojima Lydia POLITICAL SCIENCE
180 Kwasi Poweide Destiny POLITICAL SCIENCE
181 Momnang Paul Nengimote POLITICAL SCIENCE
182 Oganya Chidimma Marylynda POLITICAL SCIENCE
183 Okonkwo Uche Perpetual POLITICAL SCIENCE
184 Okou Daniel POLITICAL SCIENCE
185 Okoya Solomon Robinson POLITICAL SCIENCE
186 Olorogun Isaac Tumooweimieneme POLITICAL SCIENCE
187 Peter Kotobharyeziba Festus POLITICAL SCIENCE
188 Sese Kesiye Josephine POLITICAL SCIENCE
189 Sling Seiyefa POLITICAL SCIENCE
190 Umeke Obinna Edwin POLITICAL SCIENCE
191 Amakiri Gloria Joseph SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
192 Amotuboma Loveth Thompson SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
193 Augustine Jennifer Daguo SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
194 Boufini Ruth Ebimoboere SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
195 Chukwuemeka Uchenna Bartholomew SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
196 Egili Kelvin Bernard SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
197 Eridei Saviour SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
198 Franklin Precious Ogidi SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
199 Fredrick Jennifer Eremiemi SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
200 Jackson Andino Ebong SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
201 Kingsley Marian SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
202 Kwadey Erica Selorm SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
203 Lawson Pamela Nimi SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
204 Nenniibarini Tombari Paul SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
205 Nwachukwu Amaka Getrude SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
206 Okilo Danapu David SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
207 Oyakemeagbegha Alatimibo-Ere Kate SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
208 Oyem Chioma Gift SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
209 Teibowei Abiola Ebenezer SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
 

FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE

S/No. Name Course
210 Adiku Promise Ebipere ACOUNTING
211 Amos Victoria Emmanuel ACOUNTING
212 Azuka Victor Ugochukwu ACOUNTING
213 Bashorun Oluwakemi Oluwaseun ACOUNTING
214 Jonah Yakndara Isaiah ACOUNTING
215 Madumere Chigaemezu Chrisaugunus ACOUNTING
216 Makpah Eteimode Anita ACOUNTING
217 Nnadozie Amarachi Jennifer ACOUNTING
218 Oguma Asuoma Piamawabhar ACOUNTING
219 Owunzu Taremoboere Charity ACOUNTING
220 Oyebode Sunday Ridwan ACOUNTING
221 Samuel Amarachi Melissa ACOUNTING
222 Sunday Gift Ofonime ACOUNTING
223 Talent Pereyi Debby ACOUNTING
224 Wikiri Peace ACOUNTING
225 Ade Confidence Sukarime BANKING AND FINANCE
226 Agama Ebomotei BANKING AND FINANCE
227 Bishop Teiyeibo Tessy BANKING AND FINANCE
228 Edoubra Andrew Ebegha BANKING AND FINANCE
229 Embelede Tarebi BANKING AND FINANCE
230 Isaac Ruth Timi BANKING AND FINANCE
231 Meindinyo Ayebatari Tariyemienyo BANKING AND FINANCE
232 Odoemene Obinna Annistus BANKING AND FINANCE
233 Ogiasa Maureen Victor BANKING AND FINANCE
234 Patrick Glory Victory BANKING AND FINANCE
235 Peretiemo Simeon Ebi BANKING AND FINANCE
236 Pilot Goldland Oringo Bolouebi BANKING AND FINANCE
237 Vincent Azibapu BANKING AND FINANCE
238 Wobilor Glory BANKING AND FINANCE
239 Yeseni Izibediekeme Tracy BANKING AND FINANCE
240 Zikade Edisemi Joy BANKING AND FINANCE
241 Abiri Seiyefa Akpotelemowei BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
242 Akannoh Chidinma Favour BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
243 Akintewe Simisola Daniel BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
244 Amasamana Tina BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
245 Anyaoku Amala Christian BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
246 Iroh Godpower BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
247 Lebari Jude BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
248 Nelson Iyarosoram Helen BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
249 Omozokpia Williams Olumese BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
250 Osadebamwen Princess Cynthia BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
251 Peremobowei Martins BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
252 Peterside Ibinye Sussan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
253 Surulere Temidayo Deborah BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
254 Zipele Erelayefa BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
255 Aladetan Pius Ajinde ENTREPRENEURSHIP
256 Anyanwu Munachimso Deborah ENTREPRENEURSHIP
257 Bessman Florence Ebipere ENTREPRENEURSHIP
258 Ekpokoba Aziba-Odineyar Emmanuel ENTREPRENEURSHIP
259 Ezekiel Inara ENTREPRENEURSHIP
260 Ibhulansi Happiness Abaibhar ENTREPRENEURSHIP
261 Iweta Victory Ogheneserome ENTREPRENEURSHIP
262 Kosoko-King Samuel Adeola ENTREPRENEURSHIP
263 Michael Tornubari ENTREPRENEURSHIP
264 Omovavberhe Abel Aghogho ENTREPRENEURSHIP
265 Oti Emmanuel Kelechi ENTREPRENEURSHIP
266 Asigimo Blessing Ogirobebi MARKETING
267 Barugu Giame Julia MARKETING
268 Edward Precious Onyekachukwu MARKETING
269 Ekperigha Suator Sinime MARKETING
270 Erakpotobor Godgift Monday MARKETING
271 Joseph Deborah Danapu MARKETING
272 Nath-Tuwei Davies Ebi MARKETING
273 Offordile Anthony Olunna MARKETING
274 Omodele Adeleye Titilayo MARKETING
275 Oniyamah Precious Onyeke MARKETING
276 Robinson Christiana Pondo MARKETING
 

FACULTY OF SCIENCE

S/No. Name Course
277 Amagwula Nkonye Chukwuemeka BIOCHEMISTRY
278 Andrew Ikpe Peter BIOCHEMISTRY
279 Anthony Ekemeleaemi BIOCHEMISTRY
280 Efenwengbe Onyinye Praise BIOCHEMISTRY
281 Ere Ebimoboere Anita BIOCHEMISTRY
282 Evans Tarinabo Doibo BIOCHEMISTRY
283 Odeh Stephina Ebi-Peremene BIOCHEMISTRY
284 Olusegun Deborah Oluwatosin BIOCHEMISTRY
285 Oton Felicia Esua BIOCHEMISTRY
286 Tonye Jephthah Ayibaebi BIOCHEMISTRY
287 Yioko Beauty BIOCHEMISTRY
288 Agwu David Kelechi BIOLOGY
289 Akparakata Ebikoboere BIOLOGY
290 Akparakata Matthew Godgift BIOLOGY
291 Amola Shoritse BIOLOGY
292 Ayeuyen Prosper P BIOLOGY
293 Chime Oluebube Rosemary BIOLOGY
294 Dakoru Melody Edoghotu BIOLOGY
295 Ehiorobo Jane Nosa BIOLOGY
296 Etiti Chioma Olivia BIOLOGY
297 Kirifaghe Esbra Ayibabarakemi BIOLOGY
298 Lawal Aminat Debora BIOLOGY
299 Longway Chidera Konye BIOLOGY
300 Nweke Praise Ikechukwu BIOLOGY
301 Ogidikpe Woyengiowoi Helen BIOLOGY
302 Ogugu Fischer Oghenenyerovwo BIOLOGY
303 Okafor Uchenna Mariafaustina BIOLOGY
304 Oweh Elo-Oghene BIOLOGY
305 Singesi Kalizibe Warmet BIOLOGY
306 Smart Nicolas Abin BIOLOGY
307 Tabowei Brave Ebimowei BIOLOGY
308 Amah Chisom Benardine CHEMISTRY
309 Austine Favour Omovigho CHEMISTRY
310 Cyril Success Ogheneruno CHEMISTRY
311 David Nmesoma Lydia CHEMISTRY
312 Gabol Marvellous Ogagaoghene CHEMISTRY
313 Gilbert Jessica Azibadiamokubo CHEMISTRY
314 Igboanugo Paul Obugo CHEMISTRY
315 Igoniwari Clara Ediabai CHEMISTRY
316 James Interest Eyene CHEMISTRY
317 Lamighan Isaac Amaebidouwei CHEMISTRY
318 Ohaegbukun Blessing Ezinne CHEMISTRY
319 Okoro Okwukwe Blessing CHEMISTRY
320 Okorodudu Eworitsemogha Louisa CHEMISTRY
321 Oniovosa Jesse Gbenga CHEMISTRY
322 Ozuruigbo Ahanna Philip CHEMISTRY
323 Ozuruigbo Obiora Pascal CHEMISTRY
324 Pere Faith Odu CHEMISTRY
325 Peter Franklin CHEMISTRY
326 Richman Imomoemi Favour CHEMISTRY
327 Sagbamaowei Godgift Patrick CHEMISTRY
328 Sagbamaowei Oyintombra Precious CHEMISTRY
329 Tasie Mercy Chialuka CHEMISTRY
330 Wariboko Godschoice CHEMISTRY
331 Agufenwa Fredrick Chinemeze COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
332 Aina Tosin Clement COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
333 David Win Enyinnaya COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
334 Dennis Desmond Ngodite COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
335 Ebenezer Tamunotonye COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
336 Ebere Chizoba Phoebe COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
337 Edet Mfon Jonah COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
338 Egbase John Mary Oziegbe COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
339 Egeonu Chinwendu Precious COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
340 Emmanuel Godwin Kharlie COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
341 Eneikio Tuanyo Ikiotere COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
342 Justice Somtochukwu Izuchukwu COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
343 Kuku Ayebaitari Josiah COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
344 Nengia Emmanuel Sodienye COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
345 Okereke Chinedu Christoper COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
346 Okpechukwu Ezinne Vivian COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
347 Sam Jeffrey Izibediebo COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
348 Selpon Victor Woniafere COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
349 Wokesi Layefa Maureen COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
350 Golden Fred Nitabia MATHEMATICS
351 Ogheneovo Godspower Ogaga MATHEMATICS
352 Stephen Bright Ovie MATHEMATICS
353 Alarape Yetunde Mopelola MICROBIOLOGY
354 Amgbari Joseph Kalizibe MICROBIOLOGY
355 Aseruoma Collins Dickson MICROBIOLOGY
356 Banro Opeyemi Elizabeth MICROBIOLOGY
357 Brown Edwin Idawarifar MICROBIOLOGY
358 Efa Grace Effiong MICROBIOLOGY
359 Efa Patience Effiong MICROBIOLOGY
360 Emekayi Blessing Ihuoma MICROBIOLOGY
361 Emmanuel Sophia Ada MICROBIOLOGY
362 Ibaba Charity Zilayefa MICROBIOLOGY
363 Ikogi Joseph Abhinami MICROBIOLOGY
364 Ojimadu Chiamaka Stella MICROBIOLOGY
365 Okpu Flora Amioni MICROBIOLOGY
366 Onele Chinedu Francis MICROBIOLOGY
367 Peterside Tamunoibelema Bethel MICROBIOLOGY
368 Sunday Gift Oviriezi MICROBIOLOGY
369 Tonaria Kelvin Pereprede MICROBIOLOGY
370 Williams Precious Okpukpo MICROBIOLOGY
371 Yeibrifador Anthonia Tombra MICROBIOLOGY
372 Abakpa Richard Idoko PHYSICS
373 Agadaga Kemefaghe Watchman PHYSICS
374 Akparakata Tubolayefa Jefferson PHYSICS
375 Alade Kingsley PHYSICS
376 Azamosa Emmanuel Osaswe PHYSICS
377 Carter Alex Eniye PHYSICS
378 Chilaka Innocent Ifeanyichukwu PHYSICS
379 Idebe Joshua Evi PHYSICS
380 Israel Joshua Uzochi PHYSICS
381 Jonathan Ibiyeomie Richard PHYSICS
382 Jovon Solomon Ome PHYSICS
383 Kponu Fiesem PHYSICS
384 Moses Suoyo PHYSICS
385 Obasi Chikadibia Vitalis PHYSICS
386 Okereke Ikenna Precious PHYSICS
387 Okobi Raphael Chukwunyem PHYSICS
388 Olaiya Tobiloba Emmanuel PHYSICS
389 Orugbo Thompson Samson PHYSICS
390 Otheme Philip Amaechi PHYSICS
391 Ozekizibe Captain PHYSICS
392 Sam Geoffrey Bonsoizibe PHYSICS
393 Santus Esther PHYSICS
394 Tobin Shadrack PHYSICS
395 Tombio Puranaziba Blessing PHYSICS
396 Wongs Osomye Alex PHYSICS
397 Zacchaeus Oyein-Ekiye K. A PHYSICS
398 Ajaere Charles Onyekachi STATISTICS
399 Chinedu Wisdom STATISTICS
400 Chukwuka Onyeka Miracle STATISTICS
401 Deinduomo Tarila Joseph STATISTICS
402 Ekeke David Nnanna STATISTICS
403 Emiebo Baimanam STATISTICS
404 Garbutt Philemon Oghenetekome STATISTICS
405 Igboekwu Chinonso Godwin STATISTICS
406 Izibekien Godwin STATISTICS
407 Jonathan Besivie Sobokume STATISTICS
408 Mbonu Philip Ndubuisi STATISTICS
409 Obomunu Precious Wilberforce STATISTICS
410 Obua Smart STATISTICS
411 Olali Adoni STATISTICS
412 Orukamaya Elohor Naomi STATISTICS
413 Paul Samuel Nwachukwu STATISTICS
414 Stephen Nicholas Kevwe STATISTICS
415 Taiye Daniel Ufuoma STATISTICS

 

Signed:

 

Kenneth Sonrandein

Ag. Registrar

ALSO READ:  How To Score High In Jamb Cbt 2018 - Key Secrets Exposed

About the author

admin

Imomotimi Elijah Victor is not a full-time blogger yet, but a blogger by heart. :) Loves to explore Pure Music And Entertainment Blog. I'm a fan of #DAVIDO And #WIZKID i don'k why i love them both, SURENAIJA to the WORLD!

Leave a Comment

/* ]]> */